TBA 2

2018/2019 Standings

Novice
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 03 Scotiabank Red 9 7 2 0 .778 14 46 21 25 L1 4-2-0
 08 Sports One Photography 9 6 2 1 .722 13 43 34 9 W6 6-0-0
 02 Scotiabank White 9 5 2 2 .667 12 39 29 10 W1 4-1-1
 05 Choma Heating & Cooling 9 5 3 1 .611 11 61 43 18 T1 2-3-1
 01 Jesstec 9 4 3 2 .556 10 44 37 7 T1 2-3-1
 06 Scotiabank Blue 9 3 4 2 .444 8 37 42 -5 W1 3-2-1
 07 Fanshawe Optimist 9 2 7 0 .222 4 24 37 -13 L1 1-5-0
 04 Scotiabank Black 9 0 9 0 .000 0 8 59 -51 L9 0-6-0
Atom East
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 05 Jack & Mel's 10 9 1 0 .900 18 38 14 24 W7 6-0-0
 04 Play It Again Sports 10 6 3 1 .650 13 43 27 16 W1 2-3-1
 02 Fanshawe Optimists 10 4 4 2 .500 10 25 18 7 L1 3-2-1
 03 Holiday Print 10 3 4 3 .450 9 29 29 0 T1 2-2-2
 01 Pete's Sports 10 1 6 3 .250 5 14 29 -15 T2 1-2-3
 06 Sanders Pro 10 2 7 1 .250 5 9 41 -32 L3 0-5-1
Atom West
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 04 Nothers 10 7 2 1 .750 15 71 43 28 L1 4-1-1
 03 McKenzie Lake 10 5 2 3 .650 13 45 33 12 T2 3-1-2
 06 Little Caesars 10 4 4 2 .500 10 44 44 0 W1 3-2-1
 05 Herm's Sports 10 2 2 6 .500 10 29 32 -3 L1 2-2-2
 02 BDO 10 3 5 2 .400 8 36 53 -17 W1 1-4-1
 01 Acura West 10 1 7 2 .200 4 28 48 -20 T1 1-4-1
PeeWee
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 10 Leicatex 7 6 1 0 .857 12 33 22 11 W5 5-1-0
 01 Moose Lodge 7 5 1 1 .786 11 24 11 13 W1 4-1-1
 07 Little Caesars 7 4 1 2 .714 10 39 29 10 W2 4-1-1
 05 North London Optimists 7 4 2 1 .643 9 37 24 13 L1 3-2-1
 04 Bell Camp Manufacturing 7 3 2 2 .571 8 32 31 1 W1 3-2-1
 03 Teamsters Local 879 7 3 4 0 .429 6 18 17 1 L1 2-4-0
 02 Best Contractors 7 2 5 0 .286 4 13 18 -5 L2 2-4-0
 09 Krown Rust Control 7 2 5 0 .286 4 16 33 -17 W1 2-4-0
 06 Sound Machine DJ Services 7 1 5 1 .214 3 16 29 -13 L2 1-4-1
 08 Pete's Sports 7 1 5 1 .214 3 18 32 -14 L1 1-4-1
Bantam
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 08 Little Caesars 11 9 2 0 .818 18 59 19 40 W1 5-1-0
 05 Old Oak 11 8 2 1 .773 17 47 31 16 W6 6-0-0
 04 Fleet Master 11 6 5 0 .545 12 43 39 4 W4 5-1-0
 01 Lafarge 11 5 5 1 .500 11 43 45 -2 L1 2-4-0
 03 East London Optimists 11 5 6 0 .455 10 34 39 -5 L3 2-4-0
 02 North London Optimists 11 4 5 2 .455 10 46 53 -7 L2 1-5-0
 06 G & S Electric 11 4 6 1 .409 9 27 35 -8 T1 2-3-1
 07 Optimist Club of London Fanshawe 11 0 10 1 .045 1 21 59 -38 T1 0-5-1
Midget
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 02 Leicatex 17 12 3 2 .765 26 84 41 43 W4 5-1-0
 06 Fleet Master 17 12 3 2 .765 26 66 47 19 T1 3-2-1
 05 Westminster Optimist 17 11 5 1 .676 23 75 55 20 T1 5-0-1
 01 Netsolve 17 5 11 1 .324 11 45 57 -12 L3 2-4-0
 03 Fanshawe Optimist 17 4 12 1 .265 9 30 74 -44 L8 0-6-0
 04 WSC Image 17 3 13 1 .206 7 50 76 -26 W1 2-4-0
Juvenile
Team GP W L T WIN % PTS GF GA DIFF STRK LAST 6
 01 Fanshawe Optimist 21 16 3 2 .810 34 113 44 69 W4 5-1-0
 02 Transit Y Levesque 21 10 7 4 .571 24 82 74 8 L2 2-4-0
 04 Armstrong Family 21 8 11 2 .429 18 66 92 -26 L1 3-3-0
 03 Carling Heights Optimist 21 2 15 4 .190 8 47 98 -51 W1 2-4-0